autorenew Order before 5pm for next day delivery
update Same day delivery
local_shipping Free delivery on all orders over £100

network transceiver modules

network transceiver modules
Shop By

Items 1-20 of 4229

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. AddOn Networks SFPP-10G-DW38-ER-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1546.92 nm

    10GBase-DWDM, 100GHz, SFP+, SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM
    local_shipping 2 available
    £4,503.96 £3,753.30
  2. AddOn Networks QSFP-100G-SWDM4-AR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28 850 nm

    Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)
    local_shipping 84 available
    £1,145.08 £954.23
  3. £2,137.48 £1,781.23
  4. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT13R network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

    1000Base-BX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)
    local_shipping 104 available
    £206.11 £171.76
  5. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1490 nm

    1000Base-BX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)
    local_shipping 94 available
    £206.11 £171.76
  6. £53.45 £44.54
  7. £68.71 £57.26
  8. £184.75 £153.96
  9. Aruba JL485A network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28

    Aruba 25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF Transceiver
    local_shipping 8 available
    £1,722.83 £1,435.69
  10. HPE J9150D network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver, Refurbished
    local_shipping 2 available
    £181.26 £151.05
  11. Aruba R9D16A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    Aruba Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
    local_shipping 43 available
    £36.43 £30.36
  12. Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
    local_shipping 92 available
    £74.39 £61.99
  13. £511.46 £426.22
  14. AddOn Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

    Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
    local_shipping 177 available
    £488.56 £407.13
  15. £38.17 £31.81
  16. Lanview MO-UF-SM-1G-S-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    SFP 1G Bidi Pair, SMF, 3 km, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S
    local_shipping 37 available
    £53.96 £44.97
  17. Lanview MO-SFP-100-LC-SM40 network transceiver module Fiber optic 155 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    SFP 155 Mbps, SMF, 40 km, LC, DDMI, Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40
    local_shipping 1 available
    £32.09 £26.74
  18. Lanview MO-MTB-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, VCSEL, LC, Compatible with Planet MTB-SR
    local_shipping 2 available
    £31.74 £26.45
  19. Lanview MO-MGB-LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-LX
    local_shipping 110 available
    £23.81 £19.84
  20. Lanview MO-XBR-000238 network transceiver module Fiber optic 32000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    XBR-000238 Compatible SFP+ 32G FC LW 1310nm, 10km
    local_shipping 6 available
    £331.48 £276.23

Items 1-20 of 4229

Set Descending Direction
Page