autorenew Order before 5pm for next day delivery
update Same day delivery
local_shipping Free delivery on all orders over £100

Servers, Storage and Networking

Shop By

Items 1-20 of 14842

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. DELL 086DD - REF internal solid state drive 2.5" 1.92 TB SAS

    1.92 TB, 2.5", SAS, 12 Gbit/s
    local_shipping 1 available
    £292.37 £243.64
  2. DP Building Systems 37-0030Y networking cable Yellow 3 m Cat6a S/FTP (S-STP)

    CAT 6A, SSTP, RJ45, 26AWG, 3M, Yellow
    local_shipping 40 available
    £2.51 £2.09
  3. DP Building Systems 37-0030R networking cable Red 3 m Cat6a S/FTP (S-STP)

    CAT 6A, SSTP, RJ45, 26AWG, 3M, Red
    local_shipping 40 available
    £2.51 £2.09
  4. AddOn Networks SFPP-10G-DW38-ER-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1546.92 nm

    10GBase-DWDM, 100GHz, SFP+, SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM
    local_shipping 2 available
    £4,503.96 £3,753.30
  5. AddOn Networks QSFP-100G-SWDM4-AR-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28 850 nm

    Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM)
    local_shipping 84 available
    £1,145.08 £954.23
  6. £2,137.48 £1,781.23
  7. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT13R network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

    1000Base-BX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 10km, LC)
    local_shipping 104 available
    £206.11 £171.76
  8. AddOn Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1490 nm

    1000Base-BX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC)
    local_shipping 94 available
    £206.11 £171.76
  9. £53.45 £44.54
  10. £68.71 £57.26
  11. £184.75 £153.96
  12. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company AP-270-MNT-ADP 228 OTDR 1

    Aruba AP-270-MNT-ADP 228 Otdr Mt Adapter
    local_shipping 8 available
    £48.54 £40.45
  13. Aruba Instant On 1830 24G 2SFP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U

    Aruba Instant On 1830 24G 2SFP Switch
    local_shipping 13 available
    £165.17 £137.64
  14. SanDisk 32GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s memory card CompactFlash

    32GB Extreme Pro CF 160MB/s media card
    local_shipping 50 available
    £49.85 £41.54
  15. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company AP-500H-MNT1 WLAN access point mount

    AP-500H-MNT1 Kit with Single-gang Wall-box Mount Adapter for 500H Series AP
    local_shipping 40 available
    £25.04 £20.87
  16. £10.08 £8.40
  17. Aruba Instant On AP11 867 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    Smart Mesh technology, 802.11ac Wave 2, 2x2:2 MU-MIMO, PoE 802.3af, 5 GHz 802.11ac
    local_shipping 147 available
    £88.09 £73.41
  18. £5,181.90 £4,318.25
  19. Moxa NPort 5130 1 port network media converter 0.9216 Mbit/s

    1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device servers
    local_shipping 1 available
    £127.99 £106.66
  20. £10,031.96 £8,359.97

Items 1-20 of 14842

Set Descending Direction
Page