autorenew Order before 5pm for next day delivery
update Same day delivery
local_shipping Free delivery on all orders over £100

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors
Shop By

6 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti Networks UISP-Connector-SHD RJ45 Male

    Surge Protection Connector
    local_shipping 72 available
    £23.57 £19.64
  2. AddOn Networks ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM3-5DB fibre optic connector LC Male/Female

    5dB, LC/LC, OM3, Fiber Attenuator, 2-Pack
    local_shipping 30 available
    £48.85 £40.71
  3. Lanview LVO231287 fibre optic connector LC Female

    LC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia SC footprint
    local_shipping 460 available
    £1.86 £1.55
  4. Lanview LVO231283 fibre optic connector SC/APC Female

    SC/APC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia
    local_shipping 264 available
    £0.90 £0.75
  5. Lanview LVO231256 fibre optic connector LC Female

    LC Multimode connector duplex OM4 zirconia SC footprint
    local_shipping 95 available
    £2.22 £1.85
  6. Ubiquiti UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 fibre optic connector SC/APC

    UFiber APC Adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Simplex, SM
    local_shipping 7 available
    £9.00 £7.50

6 Items

Set Descending Direction