autorenew Order before 5pm for next day delivery
update Same day delivery
local_shipping Free delivery on all orders over £100

fiber optic adapters

fiber optic adapters
Shop By

16 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. StarTech.com LC to LC Coupler, LC Fiber Coupler, LC/UPC Keystone Jack, Duplex Fiber Optic LC Keystone Coupler for Patch Panel

    StarTech.com LC to LC Coupler, LC Fiber Coupler, LC/UPC Duplex Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler for Patch Panel
    local_shipping 16 available
    £9.06 £7.55
  2. AddOn Networks CMUX-4DEMUX-SMC-55-61-AO fibre optic adapter 1 pc(s) Black

    CWDM Slim Demux Cartridge, 4Ch 1551nm - 1611, w/1310 port
    local_shipping 3 available
    £543.53 £452.94
  3. AddOn Networks CMUX-4MUX-SMC-55-61-AO fibre optic adapter 1 pc(s) Black

    CWDM Slim Mux Cartridge, 4Ch 1551nm - 1611, w/1310 port
    local_shipping 3 available
    £543.53 £452.94
  4. Ubiquiti AF-11-DUP-L fibre optic adapter 1 pc(s) Silver, White

    Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz
    local_shipping 6 available
    £126.96 £105.80
  5. Black Box FOT123 fibre optic adapter LC 1 pc(s) Blue

    Fiber Optic Couplings for Multimode connections
    local_shipping 2 available
    £15.88 £13.23
  6. Equip SC Connector, Multimode, Beige

    SC Connector, 12pcs
    local_shipping 85 available
    £17.47 £14.56
  7. Equip SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, OM1/OM2

    SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, 12 pcs
    local_shipping 87 available
    £13.99 £11.66
  8. Equip SC APC Coupler, Single-mode simplex

    SC to APC Adapter Single-mode simplex, 12 pcs
    local_shipping 65 available
    £9.61 £8.01
  9. Equip SC Fiber Optic Coupler, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex

    SC Coupler OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, 12 pcs
    local_shipping 184 available
    £15.70 £13.08
  10. Equip LC Connector

    LC Connector, 12pcs
    local_shipping 39 available
    £19.24 £16.03
  11. Equip Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, LC Duplex

    Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, LC Duplex, 8 pcs
    local_shipping 57 available
    £24.31 £20.26
  12. Equip Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, SC Simplex

    Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, SC Simplex, 8 pcs
    local_shipping 427 available
    £8.74 £7.28
  13. Microconnect FIBSCSTADA fibre optic adapter SC/ST Red

    SC-ST Adapter, Metal
    local_shipping 21 available
    £6.35 £5.29
  14. Equip SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, OM1/OM2, OM1/OM2

    SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
    local_shipping 3 available
    £1.76 £1.47
  15. Microconnect FISCSCSM fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Blue

    FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex
    local_shipping 3 available
    £1.58 £1.32

16 Items

Set Descending Direction